Last 32
Beckwith Park Night |
Last 16
Beckwith Park Night |
Quarter Final
Beckwith Park Night |
Final
Beckwith Park Night |
Semi Final
Beckwith Park Night |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Match 50841 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
GUTTER (1) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50857 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
GUTTER (1) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50842 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Match 50865 23/03/2021 20:45 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
GUTTER (1) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50843 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Scouse E | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Lankers (8) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50858 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Lankers (8) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50844 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Scouse E | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Leeds Gr (9) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50869 30/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Scouse E | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Scouse E | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50845 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Newcastl (4) | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Newcastl (4) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50859 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Newcastl (4) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50846 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Match 50866 23/03/2021 20:45 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Newcastl (4) | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50847 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Lincoln (12) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Durham D (5) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50860 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Durham D (5) | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50848 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Lincoln (12) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Lincoln (12) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50871 24/03/2021 20:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Cardiff (13) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Scouse E | |||||||||||||||||
Match 50849 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Essex Bl (3) | |||||||||||||||||
Essex Bl (3) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50861 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Essex Bl (3) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50850 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Match 50867 23/03/2021 20:45 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Essex Bl (3) | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50851 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Bath Sal | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sussex C (6) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50862 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sussex C (6) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50852 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Bath Sal | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Rocket L (11) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50870 30/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Bath Sal | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Essex Bl (3) | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50853 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Stafford (7) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
The Sceb (2) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50863 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
The Sceb (2) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50854 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
Match 50868 23/03/2021 20:45 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | |||||||||||||||||
The Sceb (2) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50855 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Stafford (7) | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Stafford (7) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50864 23/03/2021 20:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Bye | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
Stafford (7) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Match 50856 23/03/2021 19:15 | |||||||||||||||||
Brighton (15) | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
DMU Foxe (10) | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Brighton (15) | 3 | ||||||||||||||||